List Gallery
No listings were found in this section.
We invite you to visit the past announcements Assam
High temperature corrosion of prepainted steel sheet

High temperature corrosion of prepainted steel sh…

Thickness: 0.13-0.6mmwidth: 750-1250mmzinc coating: 40-275g/m2painting thickness: top side:10-25umback side: 5-20umcolor: ral color (also can desig...
Animals / Pets - Delhi
₹ 10
Today, 13:53
High-temperature corrosion-resistant corrugated steel sheet

High-temperature corrosion-resistant corrugated s…

Plate type: 460, 760, 750, 820, 840, 900, 1050, 850, 880thickness: 0.13-1.0mmfilm thickness: 14-30um/ 5-30umcolor: standard color: blue, white, red...
Animals / Pets - Delhi
₹ 10
Today, 13:53
High-temperature corrosion-resistant corrugated steel sheet

High-temperature corrosion-resistant corrugated s…

Thickness: 0.25-0.55mmlifetime: 20 yearspackage: standard seaworthy export packing or as requiredcertification: sgstechnique: cold rolledspecial us...
Animals / Pets - Delhi
₹ 10
Today, 13:53
Part time jobs for easy earnings

Part time jobs for easy earnings

This will help u to earn more money from ur spare time it's really a good opportunity, don't miss it!!!!!
Other Jobs - Gandhinagar
 
Today, 13:51
Factory sale corrugated gi steel for roofing

Factory sale corrugated gi steel for roofing

Specification of factory sale corrugated gi steel for roofing :product namefactory sale corrugated gi steel for roofingstandardsgcc, dx51d, astm a ...
Animals / Pets - Delhi
₹ 10
Today, 13:47
Galvanized steel coil/sheet/plate/strip

Galvanized steel coil/sheet/plate/strip

Specification of galvanized steel coil/sheet/plate/strip:galvanized steel coil/sheet/plate/strip h.s code7210 4900size(0.18-1.20) mm * (600-1250) m...
Animals / Pets - Delhi
₹ 10
Today, 13:46
Fast delivery galvanized steel gi

Fast delivery galvanized steel gi

Specification of gi1.grade: sgcc,sgcd,sgce,dx51d+z,dx52d+z,dx53d+z,dx54d+z,dx56d+z etc2.thickness:0.15-1.2mm 3.width:600mm-1250mm 4.inner diameter:...
Animals / Pets - Delhi
₹ 10
Today, 13:46
Hot-selling high quality low price galvanized gi sheet

Hot-selling high quality low price galvanized gi …

Description of galvanize gi sheet gradesgcc,sgcd,sghc ,dx51d+z,dx51d+az,dx52d+z,dc01d+z,dc51d+az,standardjis g 3302-1998, astm a653m, gb/t 2518, en...
Animals / Pets - Delhi
₹ 10
Today, 13:45
Prepainted corrugated steel sheet

Prepainted corrugated steel sheet

Description of prepainted corrugated steel sheet:thickness: 0.2-0.8mmplace of origin:qingdao china (mainland)type:steel plateapplication: building ...
Animals / Pets - Delhi
₹ 10
Today, 13:45
Prepainted corrugated steel coil

Prepainted corrugated steel coil

Prepainted corrugated steel coilprepainted corrugated steel coil :iso9001:2008standardprepainted corrugated steel coil :astm a653, jis g3302 sgcc/...
Animals / Pets - Delhi
₹ 10
Today, 13:44
Prepainted corrugated steel roll

Prepainted corrugated steel roll

Description of prepainted corrugated steel roll: base material: hot-dipped galvanized steel sheet or gavalume, galvannealfeatures:1. good waterproo...
Animals / Pets - Delhi
₹ 10
Today, 13:44
Prepainted corrugated steel plate

Prepainted corrugated steel plate

Specification of prepainted corrugated steel plate:materialgalvanized steel sheetprepainted galvanized/galuminum sheetstandard en, astm, ds51d, jis...
Animals / Pets - Delhi
₹ 10
Today, 13:44
Galvanized corrugated roof steel sheet

Galvanized corrugated roof steel sheet

Description of galvanized corrugated roof steel sheet?productgalvanized corrugated roof steel sheet base materialhot dipped galvanized steel sheetm...
Animals / Pets - Delhi
₹ 10
Today, 13:42
Colorful corrugated steel plate

Colorful corrugated steel plate

Description of colorful corrugated steel plate:1.thickness:0.135~0.6mm2.width:650~1050mm3.length:1~12m4.zinc coating:30~275gsm5.top paint:10~25um ...
Animals / Pets - Delhi
₹ 10
Today, 13:42
Elite group lunch elite golf green residential apartment

Elite group lunch elite golf green residential ap…

New residential apartment in noida by elite group in sector 79 called elite golf green is located closed to sector 1, 76, 77 ,78, 104, 110,117 and ...
Apartments - NOIDA
₹ 3.000.000
Today, 13:41
Learn best php training training in ghaziabad at ducat

Learn best php training training in ghaziabad at …

The fresh graduates who are looking for a good job in it field may have been asking themselves how to improve their skill, gain reputation. one of ...
Courses / Classes - Gurgaon
 
Today, 13:41
Galvalume steel coil from shandong

Galvalume steel coil from shandong

Basic infomodel no.: cgccstandard: astm, aisi, jis, bssurface treatment: coatedapplication: ship plate, boiler plate, container plate, flange plate...
Animals / Pets - Delhi
₹ 10
Today, 13:41
Ppgi corrugated steel sheet for building

Ppgi corrugated steel sheet for building

Basic infostandard: astm, aisi, gb, jis, din, bssurface treatment: glazed tilesspecial use: corrosion resistancegrade: sgcc, dx51d / dx52d / s250, ...
Animals / Pets - Delhi
₹ 10
Today, 13:41
High quality corrugated steel roofing sheet

High quality corrugated steel roofing sheet

Basic infomodel no.: sgch/grade550/grade80/s550gd/g550/sgc570size: 750*2500, 836*2500, 825*2500, etccustomized: customized / non-customizedkey word...
Animals / Pets - Delhi
₹ 10
Today, 13:40
Hot dipped corrugated galvanized metal steel roofing tile sheet

Hot dipped corrugated galvanized metal steel roof…

Basic infomodel no.: hot galvanized corrugated steel sheetstandard: sgstechnique: hot rolledzinc: 25-150 gsmtrademark: huizhitype: steel platesurfa...
Animals / Pets - Delhi
₹ 10
Today, 13:40
The product name is :color steel coil

The product name is :color steel coil

Painting typeitemcodepolyesterpehigh-durability polyesterhdpsilicon modified polyesterssmppolyvinylidene fluoridepvdfzinc thickness sidez40-z275pai...
Consoles / Video Games - Delhi
₹ 10
Today, 13:40
Bidi sfp+ 1270nm/1330nm 60km ddm 0~70c lc

Bidi sfp+ 1270nm/1330nm 60km ddm 0~70c lc

Zktel's bidi sfp+ transceivers are designed for bi-directional 10g serial optical data communications such as ieee 802.3ae 10gbase-bx by using 1330...
Computers - Delhi
₹ 10
Today, 13:39
Bidi sfp sonet 1.25g

Bidi sfp sonet 1.25g

Zktel's bidi multi-rate series 2.67gb/s transceiver module integrates optics and electronics in a small form factor pluggable (sfp) package. it is ...
Computers - Delhi
₹ 10
Today, 13:34
Bidi 1*9 1310nm&1550nm 20km sc

Bidi 1*9 1310nm&1550nm 20km sc

Zktel's bidi 1x9 optical transceiver is high performance module for single fibre communications by using 1310/1490nm transmitter(receiver) and 1550...
Computers - Delhi
₹ 10
Today, 13:33
Special 1*9 single tx/rx

Special 1*9 single tx/rx

.table{ border-collapse:collapse;} .table td, .table th{ border:1px solid #cdcdcd; padding:5px;}zktel's is producing a lot of special 1x9 optical t...
Computers - Delhi
₹ 10
Today, 13:33
Tosa optical components

Tosa optical components

Zktel offers lasers/tosa for digital, analogue, cwdm and supervisory channel applications. additionally we can supply mini-tosas optimized for sff ...
Computers - Delhi
₹ 10
Today, 13:33
Bidi sfp 4g 1310nm/1550nm

Bidi sfp 4g 1310nm/1550nm

Zktel's bidi 4g series is small form factor pluggable module for 4x/2x/1x fibre channel and 1000base-bx gigabit ethernet single fibre communication...
Computers - Delhi
₹ 10
Today, 13:32
Sfp fast ethernet  sx 1.25g 850nm 550m ddm lc

Sfp fast ethernet sx 1.25g 850nm 550m ddm lc

The ieee 802.3z standard includes 1000base-sx for transmission over multi-mode fiber, 1000base-lx for transmission over single-mode fiber, 100base-...
Computers - Delhi
₹ 10
Today, 13:27
The product name is :rosa 0~10g

The product name is :rosa 0~10g

Zktel's optical modules are electronic components that convert an electrical signal to an optical signal simultaneously. optical modules are catego...
Computers - Delhi
₹ 10
Today, 13:27
Sfp gigabit ethernet sx 550m 850nm ddm 0~70c lc

Sfp gigabit ethernet sx 550m 850nm ddm 0~70c lc

The ieee 802.3z standard includes 1000base-sx for transmission over multi-mode fiber, 1000base-lx for transmission over single-mode fiber, 100base-...
Computers - Delhi
₹ 10
Today, 13:26
Please wait
PREVIOUSNEXT